Estadísticas Bateo Serie Latinoamericana Veracruz 2019 – Falcons de Córdoba

NOMBREGPIPPAOABHH1BH2BH3BHRRRBIAVGSLUGOBPBBHBPSSFSOOPS
Leandro Palma54620173300022.176.176.30012002.476
Jacinto Cipriota

53718162110011.125.188.22211000.410
Eduardo Zurbriggen53918143300010.214.214.38940002.603
Agustin Tissera53718184400030.222.222.22200003.444
Omar Prieto43717156320119.400.733.471200051.204
Gonzalo Cabanillas53517164310031.250.312.29410004.606
Leandro Juarez53617153210012.200.267.23501012.502
Matias Robles53515111100021.091.091.33331005.424
Eric Herman43615122110000.167.250.33330004.583
Nicolas Peyrote320882200010.250.250.25000002.500
Mariano Pérez319751010010.200.400.42920001.829
Facundo Herrera210440000000.000.000.00000001.000
Juan Cruz Martin29330000000.000.000.00000001.000
Francisco Postigo210330000000.000.000.00000003.000
Fernando Majul29330000000.000.000.00000003.000