Estadísticas Pitcheo Serie Latinoamericana Veracruz 2019 – Falcons de Córdoba

NOMBREGSGCSHOSVBFHH1BH2BH3BHRBBHBBKWPSOWLIPRERERAOBAWHIP
Yoimer Camacho200045532001000131013000.000.1140.46
Carlos Parra1000315310121108008333.380.1790.88
Jefry Santiago1000254210130004016446.000.1821.17
Ely Izturriaga1000235500060004014549.000.2942.75
Carlos Rodriguez0000235410030006005000.000.2631.60
Federico Robles0000195410020000005223.600.2941.40
Victor Larez0000144300100002113.33225.400.2861.20
Jorge Guzman000083210010010001.332213.500.6003.01