Temporada regular 2017

Estadísticas de Bateo 2017

TeamNameGABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
PUMASSanto Holmo310140004412000.4000.5000.4000.900
PUMASHernan Cortez918371001814100.3890.4210.4440.865
PUMASJacinto Cipriota5164620141141110.3750.5240.6881.211
PUMASFernando Albrecht217816295031943625510.3720.4300.5510.982
PUMASNicolas Olocco27121001302000.2860.2860.4290.714
PUMASAndres Bernardi11292710038312030.2410.3240.2760.599
PUMASMathias Zalazar1661914300317519310.2300.3090.2790.588
PUMASLucas Gabriel Fara1753412401519323320.2260.2930.3580.652
PUMASJoaquin Morales 22595122006141823500.2030.4070.2370.645
PUMASSebastian Gonzalo Vivas266071240110191625100.2000.4170.3170.733
PUMASJuan Cruz Martin227210141002151119400.1940.3260.2080.534
PUMASIgnacio Ferrari248114142003161018730.1730.2920.1980.489
PUMASPablo Palacios36110000101100.1670.1670.1670.333
PUMASSantos Borras 195549101513517100.1640.3130.2360.550
PUMASJose Fernando Majul2480413302822228210.1630.1830.2750.458
PUMASRodrigo Barrientos17503800048320210.1600.2220.160.382
PUMASFranco Salinas 613110000128200.0770.2000.0770.277
PUMASNicolas Chaves43000000002000.0000.0000.0000.000
PUMASGustavo Gomez39100000024100.0000.1820.0000.182
PUMASLorenzo Hernandez 14000000001000.0000.2000.0000.200
PUMASMartin Lemos26000000012000.0000.1430.0000.143
PUMASRafael David De Elejalde12000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
AGUILASMatias Alvarado24822933901134528211060.4020.5650.5491.114
AGUILASGuillermo Gardel2699103510011148918720.3540.4040.4850.889
AGUILASMauro Schiavoni23812026507255223231000.3210.4720.6421.114
AGUILASEzequiel Cufre207513245008291022510.3200.4000.3870.787
AGUILASNicolas Carrizo2461919203830322360.3110.3440.4920.836
AGUILASFacundo Pizarro177210194021429115300.2640.2740.4030.677
AGUILASFranco Arce18557145021325122000.2550.2810.4550.735
AGUILASNicolas Gonzalez267812190018221832230.2440.3920.2820.674
AGUILASFernando Cancelare2160612200514525220.2000.2840.2330.517
AGUILASLuciano Schiavoni619430100539100.1580.3040.2630.568
AGUILASNicolas Alvarado519330002333120.1580.3040.1580.462
AGUILASJuan Turlione19402600006819010.1500.2920.1500.442
AGUILASTomas Machuca103485000651116220.1470.3480.1470.495
AGUILASNahuel Turlione67010000115010.1430.2500.1430.393
AGUILASDiego Corvalan49110000115000.1110.2000.1110.311
AGUILASMauricio Romero721020001238000.0950.2080.0950.304
AGUILASGustavo Pereyra811310001147100.0910.3330.0910.424
AGUILASMatias Silvera14231100021511000.0430.2140.0430.258
AGUILASJose Cancelare16373100001520100.0270.1430.0270.170
AGUILASFacundo Monterrichel21100000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
AGUILASJorge Guzman36000001012000.0000.1430.0000.143
FALCONSElian Sanchez2484193290218479121140.3810.4540.5601.013
FALCONSLeandro Palma261044239621155223192310.3750.4960.5000.996
FALCONSLeonardo Salazar23912834915336010121300.3740.4500.6591.109
FALCONSEduardo Zurbriggen2486363241836622211920.3720.5180.7211.238
FALCONSMatias Ledezma271012336603315159410.3560.4440.5050.948
FALCONSJuan Cruz Martin13010000100000.3330.3330.3330.667
FALCONSAgustin Tissera21792825402163511121410.3160.4150.4430.858
FALCONSMiguel Angel Garcia165917175008229131320.2880.3820.3730.755
FALCONSFranco Pozzo185611161301123612410.2860.3730.4110.784
FALCONSFranklin Tejada8323910031022100.2810.3610.3130.674
FALCONSMatias Robles25861822512213515171000.2560.3680.4070.775
FALCONSGustavo Malpartida1028570004714100.2500.3230.2500.573
FALCONSVictor Parajon1344881003976620.1820.3080.2050.512
FALCONSFederico Robles923441002525000.1740.2400.2170.457
FALCONSLuis Alberto Patiño226914101007111031410.1450.3180.1590.478
FALCONSSantiago Jefry Martes11000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
FALCONSGiuliano Dallari11000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
CONDORESSam Belisle Springer710640000422200.4000.5380.4000.938
CONDORESRodrigo Bruera1960922501133094300.3670.4650.5000.965
CONDORESBenjamin Pardo 228418304083458919130.3570.4170.6901.107
CONDORESGonzalo Cabanillas28110303781218539141710.3360.4030.4820.885
CONDORESMauro Balzano46220103420000.3330.5000.6671.167
CONDORESItalo Nestor Matamala Soza63110001150000.3330.7780.3331.111
CONDORESDiego Torres1022570104924200.3180.4000.4090.809
CONDORESLeandro Juarez249125285031342812740.3080.4000.4620.862
CONDORESGustavo Juarez819150002504010.2630.3000.2630.563
CONDORESJuan Elorza246316161009171615840.2540.4340.2700.704
CONDORESDiego Uriarte279314231031333731830.2470.3140.3550.669
CONDORESLuciano Martin Rojas1121451005637000.2380.3330.2860.619
CONDORESAgustin Tanco165012112001013619420.2200.3220.2600.582
CONDORESIgnacio Castro1947310100511813100.2130.3390.2340.573
CONDORESJuan Pablo Angrisano25010000141010.2000.5560.2000.756
CONDORESFranco Pedoni2474191430051716321220.1890.3580.2300.588
CONDORESMariano Perez1759711300514724310.1860.2730.2370.510
CONDORESGabriel Miranda56210000112000.1670.2860.1670.452
CONDORESFederico Balzano19518500045821500.0980.2330.0980.331
CONDORESFederico Dangelo8212210023111200.0950.1360.1430.279
CONDORESFederico Tanco55100000015010.0000.1670.0000.167
CONDORESNahuel Perez34000000001000.0000.2000.0000.200
INFERNALESEikert Valerio12110001100000.5000.5000.5001.000
INFERNALESEzequiel Talevi1862262911122248146720.4680.5770.7741.351
INFERNALESFederico Gomez23792631100217472427910.3920.5430.5951.138
INFERNALESJuan Mauricio Padilla113681440192149000.3890.4630.5831.047
INFERNALESJorge Gomez176815251032114778520.3680.4210.6911.112
INFERNALESMauricio Costa2393263481324531214030.3660.4440.5701.014
INFERNALESSebastian Garcia4177620121121110.3530.4000.6471.047
INFERNALESNicolas Peyrote2160232050524402012640.3330.4880.6671.155
INFERNALESBautista Ramon37020002211000.2860.3750.2860.661
INFERNALESMatias Saravia1852614300617620000.2690.3450.3270.672
INFERNALESJose Gerez1865211732315331521810.2620.4070.5080.915
INFERNALESBruno Montalbetti516140001427100.2500.3330.2500.583
INFERNALESLucas Montalbetti207017172011222146210.2430.3750.3140.689
INFERNALESMartin Gomez19498112009131222010.2240.3970.2650.662
INFERNALESFrancisco Postigo22477101106131126220.2130.3670.2770.643
INFERNALESFacundo Herrera2366111440012181514400.2120.3720.2730.645
INFERNALESFranco Santiapichi162710520077129000.1850.4250.2590.684
INFERNALESMatias Perez1946571002879220.1520.2590.1740.433
INFERNALESRodolfo Arnedo14364500035517000.1390.2440.1390.383
INFERNALESRodrigo Monroy88400001024000.0000.2000.0000.200
INFERNALESLucas Ramon11000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
INFERNALESSantiago Granados42100000000000.0000.3330.0000.333
PAMPASLucas Cruz2070102440413401119000.3430.4390.5711.010
PAMPASDaniel Gonzalez23110000101000.3330.3330.3330.667
PAMPASUlises Romero716350003515100.3130.3530.3130.665
PAMPASFranco Etcheverry2710122297042048926240.2870.3850.4750.860
PAMPASLuis Gonzalez9222620111106210.2730.3330.5000.833
PAMPASAgustin Maccio2070131920032189430.2710.3420.3000.642
PAMPASFacundo Maccio247615196007251627420.2500.4080.3290.737
PAMPASNicolas Rocha1128671003875100.2500.4170.2860.702
PAMPASEly Izturriaga2368316300819711020.2350.3070.2790.586
PAMPASMartin Cruz2385141960413371629720.2240.3470.4350.782
PAMPASFabrizio Etcheverry258911192001021725550.2130.2930.2360.529
PAMPASNazareno Talevi268315151021322723600.1810.2990.2650.564
PAMPASFranco Maccio817031002407000.1760.1760.2350.412
PAMPASLuciano Etcheverry2470158501716425300.1140.1920.2290.421
PAMPASMatias Rivera59010000103000.1110.1110.1110.222
PAMPASMarcos Kabala15366410055716000.1110.2730.1390.412
PAMPASFacundo Sosa814110000139010.0710.2780.0710.349
PAMPASOverdan Diaz11000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
PAMPASGabriel Medina11000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
PAMPASJoaquin Valdez10000000010000.0001.0000.0001.000
PAMPASEnrique Lemognie11000000001000.0000.0000.0000.000

Estadísticas de Pitcheo 2017

TeamNameWLERAGSTSVSVOPIPHRERHRBBKK/BBShOHLDQSBAAWHIP
PUMASVianny Mayo352.671380067.25840214221024.640050.2161.182
PUMASJoaquin Morales 004.9330004.26332210.500000.3001.714
PUMASHernan Cortez019.2031008.119111013310000.4522.640
PUMASJuan Cruz Martin049.638201203332232202010000.3552.650
PUMASFranco Salinas 019.6411004.28952400.000000.3642.571
PUMASNicolas Chaves0910.0420110070.21159986848420.880010.3672.307
PUMASSantos Borras 0012.9060009.218241711040.400000.3602.897
PUMASRodrigo Barrientos0217.224200917252011410.070000.3783.444
PUMASLucas Gabriel Fara003010001.135511110000.4293.000
PUMASSanto Holmo0013510000.135511110000.75012.000
PUMASLorenzo Hernandez 0116211000.13760210.500000.60015.000
AGUILASMauro Schiavoni002.25201144110451.250000.2502.000
AGUILASJorge Guzman452.881282272.1643624332882.750050.2341.327
AGUILASEzequiel Cufre324.141090068663732631802.580070.2471.426
AGUILASJose Cancelare006.5540007.16663372.330000.2071.227
AGUILASFernando Cancelare136.70640022272017221190.900020.2932.182
AGUILASLuciano Schiavoni007.7120004.24540870.880000.2352.571
AGUILASMatias Alvarado208.2950009.11511912136.500000.3491.821
AGUILASFacundo Pizarro028.6051001316141338101.250000.2961.846
AGUILASMatias Silvera0313.4684111941363151360.460000.4322.842
AGUILASNicolas Carrizo0014.8840004109713310000.4353.250
AGUILASGuillermo Gardel1115.8131015.11314111760.860000.4333.750
FALCONSGuido Monis201.29220014103206142.330020.2001.143
FALCONSElian Sanchez001.70601115113316162.670100.2081.133
FALCONSMatias Robles001.801100571102420010.3501.800
FALCONSLeonardo Salazar602.24851139301210117362.121040.2111.205
FALCONSLeandro Palma512.761072246.1362116416583.632050.2051.122
FALCONSMiguel Angel Garcia103.27530018119718192.380010.1771.056
FALCONSSantiago Jefry Martes523.661572356533124723793.430040.2401.357
FALCONSFederico Robles424.671031331.232191739343.780010.2691.295
CONDORESDiego Uriarte002.52600020.214116115100.670000.1841.403
CONDORESSam Belisle Springer773.741791275585032233722.181050.2051.213
CONDORESAgustin Tanco234.3613100054.1383628458681.170040.1921.767
CONDORESRodrigo Bruera034.371140036.154301843258.330010.3381.569
CONDORESLeandro Juarez226.61031127392922110272.700000.3221.815
CONDORESMariano Perez206.943200129101015183.600020.1911.167
CONDORESJuan Elorza00172000266400300000.4293.000
INFERNALESFranco Santiapichi000.0020001.110001110100.2001.500
INFERNALESDiego Echeverria611.5895114425108213493.770050.1580.864
INFERNALESEikert Valerio111.69531126.21575010272.700020.1650.938
INFERNALESAgustin Avila222.83102013029151009192.110020.2501.267
INFERNALESBautista Ramon414.301390043.1382824341451.100070.2361.823
INFERNALESLucas Ramon314.61970044493224124421.750040.2781.659
INFERNALESRodrigo Monroy128.21610112.2121312111151.360000.2451.816
INFERNALESMauro Vera0213.52120221115211721360.460000.3192.545
INFERNALESNicolas Peyrote0019.6420003.299821660000.3602.727
PAMPASLuis Gonzalez000.001000002202000000.0000.000
PAMPASDaniel Gonzalez010.00201144100294.500000.2861.500
PAMPASJoaquin Valdez001.5440115.25612860.750000.2172.294
PAMPASEly Izturriaga1042.10191422120.28739292702113.0100130.1971.301
PAMPASFranco Etcheverry013.93721114139729121.330110.2411.571
PAMPASFabrizio Etcheverry005.1430004.2106302210000.4172.571
PAMPASMartin Cruz126.231030024342518220130.650010.3182.250
PAMPASOverdan Diaz337.28980046.1514641552701.350030.2882.223
PAMPASLucas Cruz0113.520110.201101220000.0001.500
PAMPASUlises Romero0030200013550720.290000.50010.000
PAMPASEnrique Lemognie0140.89300031217160710.140000.6326.333
PAMPASFacundo Sosa0010510000.147703000001.00021.000